FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by SLINFO_
Real Name: SL INFO
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Wed, 01 December 2010 22:16
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Orissa
Date Of Birth: Sun, January 01, 1989
Show all messages by SLINFO_

Current Time: Sun Oct 21 15:01:15 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00527 seconds