FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ijc231
Real Name: utpal kumar chandra
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Sun, 05 December 2010 21:41
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Pune
Occupation: business
Interests:
Date Of Birth: Mon, December 19, 1977
Show all messages by ijc231

Current Time: Sat Jul 21 03:28:47 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00508 seconds