Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by yddub
Real Name: Buddy
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 13 April 2011 10:10
Re: What is the meaning of life?
Last Visited: Fri, 15 April 2011 10:05
Buddy:add to buddy list
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2017
Show all messages by yddub

Current Time: Mon Mar 19 05:09:15 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00565 seconds