FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 15 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mikesla
Real Name: Michael Slaunwhite
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 22 April 2011 13:36
Changes won't take affect.
Last Visited: Fri, 22 April 2011 13:37
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Nova Scotia
Occupation: No Comment
Interests: Computers
Biography: Nothing Special
Date Of Birth: Wed, January 31, 1962
Show all messages by mikesla

Current Time: Tue Jun 27 15:11:25 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00543 seconds