FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 13 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Marianne
Real Name: Roger
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Thu, 30 December 2010 12:00
Re : 3.0.2RC1 - Accented characters are gone in imported message subjects
Last Visited: Thu, 30 December 2010 23:29
Buddy:add to buddy list
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2017
Show all messages by Marianne

Current Time: Sun May 27 23:24:17 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00494 seconds