Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 7 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by albertlong
Real Name: Albert Long
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 03 January 2011 17:28
Re: User Password
Last Visited: Wed, 05 January 2011 11:11
Buddy:add to buddy list
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2017
Show all messages by albertlong

Current Time: Wed Mar 21 10:46:30 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00477 seconds