FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by kingargyle
Real Name: David Carver
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Thu, 20 January 2011 17:26
Internet Explorer 7 and 8 with SSL security Warning
Last Visited: Thu, 20 January 2011 17:58
Buddy:add to buddy list
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2017
Show all messages by kingargyle

Current Time: Wed Sep 19 15:27:13 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00549 seconds