Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 10 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by n4is3n
Real Name: Alzea
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 12 August 2011 10:03
Re: Balasan: FUDforum 3.0.3RC1 released
Last Visited: Fri, 30 March 2012 02:21
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.alzea.net
Location: Jakarta
Occupation: Student
Interests: Linux
Date Of Birth: Wed, August 08, 1990
Yahoo Messenger:red_ghotic
Show all messages by n4is3n

Current Time: Sat Mar 24 12:04:53 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00508 seconds