FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by JOHNWALTON
Real Name: JOHN WALTON
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Thu, 13 January 2011 04:12
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Occupation: writer
Interests: sat
Date Of Birth: Thu, December 27, 1990
Show all messages by JOHNWALTON

Current Time: Sat Oct 20 13:10:32 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00460 seconds