Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 44 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Shaman
Real Name: Steve Cole
Status: Member
Last Message: Mon, 27 October 2014 09:20
Re: FUDforum 3.0.6 RC2 released
Last Visited: Thu, 17 November 2016 14:31
E-mail: shaman(at)kos(dot)net
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Kingston, ON
Occupation: Many, varied
Date Of Birth: Sun, June 09, 1968
Show all messages by Shaman

Current Time: Sat Mar 24 06:20:45 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00435 seconds