Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Helraiser
Real Name: Andrew Hall
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 07 March 2011 07:05
Re: Original admin password
Last Visited: Sun, 21 April 2013 14:02
Buddy:add to buddy list
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2017
Show all messages by Helraiser

Current Time: Thu Mar 22 00:31:26 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00475 seconds