FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by medanum6298
Real Name: Rouse Patricia
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Wed, 16 March 2011 23:41
Re: new here
Last Visited: Wed, 16 March 2011 23:41
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Location: USA
Occupation: Doctor
Interests: Games
Date Of Birth: Sat, December 30, 1989
Show all messages by medanum6298

Current Time: Fri Jan 19 08:48:23 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00486 seconds