FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oeriksen
Real Name: Oyvind
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 18 March 2011 11:15
Consistency fail after update from 3.0.0 to 3.0.2
Last Visited: Fri, 18 March 2011 12:47
Buddy:add to buddy list
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2017
Show all messages by oeriksen

Current Time: Wed Oct 17 12:21:36 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00484 seconds