Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by j66st
Real Name: Joost
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 07 October 2012 06:19
Facebook Connect
Last Visited: Sun, 07 October 2012 17:22
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Maastricht, Netherlands
Occupation: software engineer
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2017
Show all messages by j66st

Current Time: Sat Mar 24 12:09:52 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00461 seconds