FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 19 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Fladi
Real Name: Tim
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Wed, 02 April 2014 05:52
Aw: Re: NNTP import fails with charset issue
Last Visited: Wed, 02 April 2014 05:52
Buddy:add to buddy list
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2017
Show all messages by Fladi

Current Time: Tue Dec 11 04:14:10 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00573 seconds