FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by rmhartman
Real Name: Richard Hartman
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 13 May 2011 13:14
Looking for a showcase fudforum already implementing nntp access
Last Visited: Sun, 15 May 2011 11:32
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: California
Occupation: Software Engineer
Interests: Yes
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2017
Show all messages by rmhartman

Current Time: Tue Dec 11 06:21:52 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00494 seconds