FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by alan_m
Real Name: Alan Murphy
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Mon, 06 June 2011 02:07
Re: Character limit in posts
Last Visited: Mon, 06 June 2011 02:09
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Fairbank
Occupation: Business Executive
Interests: traveling,gardening
Biography: Travel and food lover.....
Date Of Birth: Sun, September 15, 1985
Show all messages by alan_m

Current Time: Tue Dec 12 05:25:06 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00298 seconds