Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dandv
Real Name: Dan Dascalescu
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 17 June 2011 01:54
Human-friendly/readable URLs
Last Visited: Mon, 27 June 2011 21:11
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://dandascalescu.com
Location: Silicon Valley
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2017
Show all messages by dandv

Current Time: Sun Mar 18 13:32:31 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00525 seconds