FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 17 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Luterin
Real Name: Christian Lindeberg
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 18 July 2002 11:54
Re: Attatchment and pictures?
Last Visited: Wed, 24 July 2002 10:13
E-mail: christian(at)lindeberg(dot)net
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.lindeberg.net
Gender:Male
Location: Malmö/Sweden
Occupation: Consultant/Programmer
Date Of Birth: Wed, December 16, 1970
Show all messages by Luterin

Current Time: Sun Dec 17 10:57:32 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00506 seconds