FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by claireswazey
Real Name: Claire M Swazey
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 29 January 2012 10:16
Suspended acct
Last Visited: Sun, 29 January 2012 10:16
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2017
Show all messages by claireswazey

Current Time: Thu Jul 19 06:01:43 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00442 seconds