FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Piki
Real Name: Kris "Piki
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Wed, 06 July 2011 20:19
Re: Anonymous user's id must be 1
Last Visited: Thu, 07 July 2011 04:35
E-mail: pikidalto(at)arklinux(dot)org
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: USA
Interests: F\OSS, Fantasy Books
Date Of Birth: Tue, December 29, 1987
Google Talk:Pikidalto
Show all messages by Piki

Current Time: Thu Sep 20 16:35:48 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00491 seconds