Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by hashpuff
Real Name: Harveydhash(at)yahoo(dot)com
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 07 July 2011 17:42
Re: hey,hey
Last Visited: Thu, 07 July 2011 19:18
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Australia
Biography: Online poker gaming addict lives in Australia.
Date Of Birth: Fri, April 25, 1980
Show all messages by hashpuff

Current Time: Fri Mar 23 18:25:22 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00643 seconds