FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by gunner
Real Name: Glen
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 06 June 2003 18:44
PHPBB to FUD converter globals.php error
Last Visited: Sat, 07 June 2003 06:15
E-mail: glen(at)sutherlan(dot)net
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Sydney
Occupation: Computers IT
Date Of Birth: Wed, January 20, 1982
ICQ Message Form: 28631672
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

MSN Messenger:glen_richardson(at)hotmail(dot)com
Show all messages by gunner

Current Time: Wed Oct 18 17:56:33 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00384 seconds