FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by krushnajit
Real Name: Phoenix Infosoft Pvt. Ltd.
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Thu, 11 August 2011 08:54
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: bhavnagar
Date Of Birth: Fri, September 02, 1994
Show all messages by krushnajit

Current Time: Tue Dec 07 00:54:57 EST 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01262 seconds