Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jonsparker
Real Name: Jons Paker
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 18 August 2011 00:00
Last Visited: Thu, 18 August 2011 00:02
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Texas
Occupation: Education
Interests: watch tv, movies, reading books and listen music.
Date Of Birth: Sat, August 10, 1991
Show all messages by jonsparker

Current Time: Sat Mar 24 12:10:51 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00401 seconds