FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jetta
Real Name: Andy Baker
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 23 August 2011 16:29
Importing from a non-forum user database
Last Visited: Tue, 23 August 2011 17:30
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: United States
Occupation: webmaster
Interests: Cooking, antiques, programming
Date Of Birth: Mon, November 23, 1953
Show all messages by jetta

Current Time: Tue Dec 18 16:29:36 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00526 seconds