FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jeanne65
Real Name: roxnna07(at)yahoo(dot)com
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 09 September 2011 21:28
hello guys
Last Visited: Fri, 09 September 2011 21:28
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Date Of Birth: Sat, March 04, 1989
Show all messages by jeanne65

Current Time: Fri Jun 22 14:40:17 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00496 seconds