FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by aawdertt
Real Name: kalle(dot)jenkins(at)zipmail(dot)biz
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Mon, 20 February 2012 03:56
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: span
Occupation: graphics
Interests: music
Date Of Birth: Mon, March 17, 1975
Show all messages by aawdertt

Current Time: Mon Dec 17 09:37:55 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00465 seconds