FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by CarolSmith123
Real Name: Carol smith
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Wed, 19 October 2011 01:01
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Location: 512 Artesia Blvd, Redondo Beach, CA 90278
Occupation: Database administrator
Interests: reading horror books and novels
Biography: reading horror books and novels
Date Of Birth: Sun, March 17, 1985
Show all messages by CarolSmith123

Current Time: Wed Dec 12 23:40:13 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00519 seconds