FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 8 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oliver
Real Name: Varen Swaab
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 03 August 2003 23:53
Re: Add searchable field to message?
Last Visited: Mon, 04 August 2003 16:00
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.iSawYou.com
Gender:Male
Location: Friday Harbor WA
Date Of Birth: Wed, August 02, 1961
Show all messages by Oliver

Current Time: Tue Dec 12 05:31:21 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00604 seconds