FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Dodger67
Real Name: Roger
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 15 November 2011 01:28
Re: Complex access control requirement
Last Visited: Tue, 15 November 2011 01:28
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: South Africa
Occupation: Student
Interests: Disability advocacy
Date Of Birth: Fri, November 24, 1967
Show all messages by Dodger67

Current Time: Sun Oct 22 00:50:30 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00397 seconds