FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by rustyfelixx
Real Name: rusty felix
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Mon, 28 November 2011 23:06
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Bronx, NY
Occupation: Software Engineer
Interests: Gardening
Biography: Happy go lucky person.
Date Of Birth: Sun, February 02, 1986
Show all messages by rustyfelixx

Current Time: Sun Aug 19 15:49:45 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00438 seconds