FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Dhusor69
Real Name: Dhusor Somoy
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Thu, 08 December 2011 10:02
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Dhaka, Bangladesh
Occupation: Student
Interests: Chating
Date Of Birth: Thu, December 06, 1990
Show all messages by Dhusor69

Current Time: Tue Oct 23 23:15:13 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00560 seconds