FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by RodgerReed
Real Name: Rodger Reed
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 04 January 2012 23:36
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Location: 9578 Cherrywood Rd, Clarkston, MI 48348
Occupation: Web developer
Interests: Playing online games and listening music
Biography: Playing online games and listening music
Date Of Birth: Wed, March 02, 1983
Yahoo Messenger:joesfelix1(at)yahoo(dot)com
Show all messages by RodgerReed

Current Time: Tue Sep 25 11:49:54 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00432 seconds