FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Mammut
Real Name: András Cserép
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 25 June 2003 15:10
Re: FUDforum 2.0 Translations
Last Visited: Wed, 25 June 2003 15:42
E-mail: mammzer(at)freemail(dot)hu
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Budapest, Hungary
Date Of Birth: Mon, February 21, 1977
Show all messages by Mammut

Current Time: Sat Oct 21 23:01:59 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00412 seconds