FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ferreira
Real Name: armando
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 04 March 2012 13:32
Res: Re: Remove the Startup page
Last Visited: Sun, 04 March 2012 23:45
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Bragança
Occupation: Estudante
Interests: Programação
Date Of Birth: Mon, August 03, 1981
Show all messages by ferreira

Current Time: Tue Dec 12 07:02:48 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00590 seconds