FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 5 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mullzk
Real Name: Stefan Mueller
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 08 July 2003 20:53
Problem with unread messages
Last Visited: Tue, 21 October 2003 23:30
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Switzerland
Date Of Birth: Thu, December 22, 1977
Show all messages by mullzk

Current Time: Sat Jul 21 21:23:48 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00590 seconds