FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AnnieDesouza
Real Name: Annie Desouza
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Mon, 12 March 2012 22:01
Re: Frank, can you tell me what the relevant templates are?
Last Visited: Mon, 12 March 2012 22:01
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Location: 8100 Algon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152
Occupation: Lecturer
Interests: Traveling and swimming
Biography: I am a generous person.
Date Of Birth: Sat, April 06, 1985
Show all messages by AnnieDesouza

Current Time: Thu Oct 19 07:09:59 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00534 seconds