FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Evansc
Real Name: Evan Scarl
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 20 March 2012 02:30
Re: Sensible drinking over the festive period.
Last Visited: Tue, 20 March 2012 02:30
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Sun, February 10, 1991
Show all messages by Evansc

Current Time: Mon Oct 23 15:10:16 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00487 seconds