FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 35 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sepafe
Real Name: sergio
Status: Member
Last Message: Sat, 18 May 2002 14:01
Re: What's wrong?
Last Visited: Fri, 14 June 2002 05:56
E-mail: sergio(dot)fernandes(at)mail(dot)cm-funchal(dot)pt
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://forum-hardware.cjb.net
Gender:Male
Location: Funchal
Occupation: Informatic Systems Operator
Interests: Informatic
Biography: Programming
Date Of Birth: Sat, August 09, 1975
Show all messages by sepafe

Current Time: Sat May 25 06:44:50 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.05032 seconds