FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 5 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by thedryad
Real Name: Susan Douglas
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 20 March 2002 08:27
Re: Template & Themes
Last Visited: Wed, 10 April 2002 11:40
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.nero.nb.ca
Gender:Female
Location: Fredericton, NB
Occupation: Computer Programmer
Interests: LARP, RPG, Computers, Cats
Biography: Don't email me without a reason. I don't mind talking about programming or RPG's or what not. I am sick and tired of "do you cyber?" type questions. The answer is I don't.
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by thedryad

Current Time: Sun Jun 23 17:18:22 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.04554 seconds