FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 11 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by anthony783
Real Name: gd278(at)yahoo(dot)com
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Wed, 20 April 2011 15:58
SQL Error has occurred...
Last Visited: Sat, 23 April 2011 14:30
Buddy:add to buddy list
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2023
Show all messages by anthony783

Current Time: Wed Feb 28 18:41:30 EST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.04518 seconds