FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by SPiFF
Real Name: Zsolt Ferenczy
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 21 March 2002 23:58
Re: Lots of JavaScript errors with NS 4.79 on UNIX
Last Visited: Thu, 21 March 2002 23:58
E-mail: zsf(at)mindspring(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by SPiFF

Current Time: Tue Jun 25 17:34:38 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03823 seconds